Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MINNIECROFT ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+44.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7DE
← Back to All Properties