18, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£341,000+45.1%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+6.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995+80.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1