56, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+20.8%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500+374.5%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Terraced
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+67.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1