44, SPRUCE GARDENS, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 7GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+55.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+62.8%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1