Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FINDLAY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+49.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+125.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HA
← Back to All Properties