28, MORLEY WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 0NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,500+30.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+70.7%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1