14, COBBLES CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£36,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+16.2%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,350+19.2%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+126.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+25.3%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,030
Sold on 6 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1