82, SUMMERFIELDS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+175.2%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+19.9%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1