Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TREJON ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 7HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+51.7%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-9.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 7HL
← Back to All Properties