Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MAIN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5LZ
← Back to All Properties