Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MANFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+81.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4NW
← Back to All Properties