Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+65.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+77.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8NZ
← Back to All Properties