Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£542,500
+16.7%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+5.7%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+95.6%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1LB
← Back to All Properties