Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+54.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-29.2%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4FX
← Back to All Properties