3, ALLENDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.9%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500+382.9%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+30.0%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1