Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SALISBURY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+81.9%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+50.9%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8EE
← Back to All Properties