Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+26.7%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750
+128.7%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties