26, ST HILDA AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+30.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+20.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950+108.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1