Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODLANDS, DIVISION LANE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY4 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
-7.4%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£810,000
+305.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5EA
← Back to All Properties