68, WOODSOME PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 5HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.7%
Price Change
-£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000-53.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1