Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHEVIOT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+140.0%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+1.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,250
+251.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 0JT
← Back to All Properties