Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SOUTH VALE COURT, EAST DALE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+8.4%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+12.3%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5JZ
← Back to All Properties