Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ACACIA AVENUE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+18.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,000
+78.8%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0AY
← Back to All Properties