Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£13,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+5.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,400
+9.8%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties