67, SPRINGBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+24.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+47.3%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,250
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1