18, DERBY STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 6ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000+119.7%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+18.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1