Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ALBANY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+52.2%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+28.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
-0.3%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7BY
← Back to All Properties