Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WHITEHOUSE CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+40.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6ER
← Back to All Properties