Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46B, HOME CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 9JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+32.6%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+3.4%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+56.7%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 9JL
← Back to All Properties