3, WREN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,500-9.9%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+23.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£14,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,475
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1