Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELLE ISLE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
-1.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+31.0%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5JY
← Back to All Properties