74, KENNINGHALL VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 3WX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000-5.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+4.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,129 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,871
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1