Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ST CLERES WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+20.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+75.0%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4AF
← Back to All Properties