32, JUNIPER CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.5%
Price Change
+£82,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+144.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250+247.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1