Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VECTIS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+70.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+100.6%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2QF
← Back to All Properties