6, WILLCOX AVENUE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+124.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+58.6%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1