Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LAKEVIEW CHASE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+28.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+9.5%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1QP
← Back to All Properties