Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
768, HOLLINS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,200
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,200
+95.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,000
-35.8%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+89.3%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 4SA
← Back to All Properties