Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HART STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£102,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+69.3%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£102,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,700
+43.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+110.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7PG
← Back to All Properties