Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,700
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£214,700
-0.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+223.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6ET
← Back to All Properties