Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
-5.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+82.8%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties