Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OAK CORNER, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+16.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+119.6%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4SG
← Back to All Properties