Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WESTCOMBE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+17.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+152.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 6 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2BS
← Back to All Properties