Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 302, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+45.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 14 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties