Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£583,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£583,000
+38.8%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
-13.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+94.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,450
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties