Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ELMFIELD HOUSE, 9, PLUMLEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£62,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+108.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8SU
← Back to All Properties