Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ASHRIDGE WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+15.9%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0HD
← Back to All Properties