Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£92,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,250
+57.7%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DE
← Back to All Properties