Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NIGHTINGALES, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+31.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 2 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5JQ
← Back to All Properties