Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST HILDAS CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+88.2%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+69.1%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9UU
← Back to All Properties